Super Bowl LX

Double upto 10,000

Super Bowl LV 2021 bonus

Super Bowl LV 2021 bonus
Playhub Casino

Member Login

Lost Username or Password?
Did not receive confirmation email?
Sign Up

Select Language

English
Français
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Português
Português
русский
العربية
עִבְרִית
日本語
中文简体
中文 繁體
Türkçe
Norsk
Český
বাংলা
Română
Polski
Magyar
Bosanski
Hrvatski
Srpski
Slovenski
  • EN
  • Login
  • Sign Up
Playhub Casino
  • SEXY Live Casinos
  • CASINO

    Discover Games

    World Most Played Featured Games Bonus Buy Jackpot Game Providers Most Recent Top Rated Most Commented Top Favorites
    Live Casinos Slots Table Games Other
    Being Played
    3D
    Casino Slots After Night Falls

    Slots

    DEMO PLAY
    After Night Falls
    96,939 plays
    89%
    Casino Slots Multi Hot Ways

    Slots

    DEMO PLAY
    Multi Hot Ways
    16,954 plays
    100%

    All Being Played

    Featured Games
    Live
    Casino Live Casinos Monaco blackjack 1

    Live Casinos

    PLAY
    Monaco blackjack 1
    1,329 plays
    100%
    Live
    Casino Live Casinos Lucky 6 Roulette

    Live Casinos

    PLAY
    Lucky 6 Roulette
    18 plays
    -

    All Featured Games

    Most Recent
    Casino Slots Drill The Thrill

    Slots

    DEMO PLAY
    Drill The Thrill
    New
    Bonus Buy
    606 plays
    -
    Casino Slots Fruit Million Respin

    Slots

    DEMO PLAY
    Fruit Million Respin
    New
    634 plays
    100%

    All Most Recent

    Random Games
    Casino Slots Goal Goal Goal Pachin Goal

    Slots

    DEMO PLAY
    Goal Goal Goal Pachin Goal
    1,671 plays
    100%
    Casino Slots Love and Riches Eldorado

    Slots

    DEMO PLAY
    Love and Riches Eldorado
    6,114 plays
    100%

    All Random Games

    Nolimit City PG Soft Hacksaw Evoplay Entertainment Betsoft Booongo CT Interactive Push Gaming Vivo Gaming BF games BGaming Amigo Gaming Swintt Gaming Novomatic Mascot Games kalamba Games Netent One Game G Games Playpearls Popiplay Revolver Gaming Smartsoft Gaming Mancala Gaming Casimi Gaming Felix Gaming TaDa Gaming Fantasma Slotopia Gaming Corps Ganapati Nucleus Gaming Platipus Realtime Gaming Mr Slotty Nsoft ESA Gaming FMBDS Kiron Interactive Creedroomz TV Bet Bet Solutions Winfinity
  • CASHIER
  • BONUS
  • Community

2
0
Share
FullScreen
Popup
×
Share Game
Tags: Chicken Chase Pragmatic Play casino gaming 3D slots games mobile html5 android iphone online chicken chase

Chicken Chase

Pragmatic Play Pragmatic Play logo

Pragmatic Play

15,049,608Played Games
177
Followers
740Games
22863 plays
22863 plays
Epic Crystal

Slots

Epic Crystal

DEMO PLAY
Epic Crystal
22K+ plays
100%
HOT Fruits

Slots

HOT Fruits

DEMO PLAY
HOT Fruits
7K+ plays
100%
Fruits

Slots

Fruits

DEMO PLAY
Fruits
55K+ plays
100%
Om Nom

Slots

Om Nom

DEMO PLAY
Om Nom
43K+ plays
0%
Mafia Story

Slots

Mafia Story

DEMO PLAY
Mafia Story
32K+ plays
100%
Goals of Glory,

Slots

Goals of Glory,

DEMO PLAY
Goals of Glory,
8K+ plays
100%
Triple Chili

Slots

Triple Chili

DEMO PLAY
Triple Chili
63K+ plays
100%
Respin Double

Slots

Respin Double

DEMO PLAY
Respin Double
23K+ plays
100%
  • Hide
  • Show More

Chicken Chase from Pragmatic Play
Chicken Chase - Pragmatic Play  - 1565 days ago

Beware the big bad wolf!

Chicken Chase puts players in a tranquil country setting, until the wolf comes sneaking up on you! The 3×5 game grid gives the chance to save the poor little chickens from the nasty wolf, as well as collect points for themselves, win win!

Don’t wait, save them now! Don’t forget a big prize can be awarded for your brave work!

Playhubcasino.com – Global Online Casino & Sportsbook

Playhubcasino.com offers a premium online casino and sportsbook experience for players worldwide. Enjoy a vast collection of real money casino games including video slots, progressive jackpots, live dealer blackjack, roulette, baccarat and instant win games, alongside competitive sports betting markets covering football, basketball, tennis, MMA, esports and major international events.

Our platform is built for speed, security and seamless performance across desktop and mobile devices. Whether you’re spinning online slots, joining live casino tables or placing in-play sports bets, Playhubcasino.com delivers smooth gameplay, reliable technology and an immersive betting environment.

We feature games from leading providers such as Evolution, Pragmatic Play, NetEnt, Betsoft, Play’n GO and other top-tier studios, ensuring high-quality graphics, fair RNG systems and consistent performance. Sports bettors can access competitive odds, live betting markets and year-round promotions designed for excitement and value.

Why Choose Playhubcasino.com?

  • Extensive online casino & sportsbook selection

  • Real money slots and live dealer games

  • Competitive global sports betting markets

  • Secure payments & fast withdrawals

  • Mobile-optimised platform

  • Ongoing promotions & deposit bonuses

Experience one of the most dynamic online casino and sports betting platforms available worldwide.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is Playhubcasino.com?

Playhubcasino.com is a global online casino and sportsbook where players can enjoy real money slots, live casino games and sports betting markets on desktop and mobile.

What games can I play on Playhub Casino?

Players can access online slots, live dealer games, table games, jackpot titles and other casino categories, depending on availability.

Does Playhub Casino offer live casino games?

Yes. Playhub Casino features live casino content including live blackjack, roulette and baccarat, giving players a more immersive real-time casino experience.

Can I bet on sports at Playhub Casino?

Yes. The sportsbook covers major sports and international events, including football, basketball, tennis, MMA, esports and more.

Does Playhub Casino offer casino bonuses?

Yes. Playhub Casino promotes online casino bonuses, deposit offers, live casino promotions and sportsbook bonuses. Bonus availability, terms and wagering conditions may vary by promotion.

Can I play on mobile devices?

Yes. Playhub Casino is designed to work across desktop and mobile devices so players can enjoy casino games and sports betting on the go.

What payment methods are available?

Playhub Casino lists multiple payment options, including cards, bank transfer, e-wallets, prepaid methods and cryptocurrencies, subject to availability in your region.

Is responsible gaming available on Playhub Casino?

Yes. The site includes responsible gaming, self-exclusion, fairness and RNG, KYC and AML information to help support safer play and transparent account management.

Information

  • Swagger Cashback Vip
  • Online Casino Bonus
  • Deposit Option
  • Terms and Conditions
  • Privacy Policy
  • Responsible Gaming
  • Self-Exclusion
  • Fairness & RNG
  • Know Your Customer (KYC)
  • Accounts, Payouts & Bonuses
  • AML Policy
  • DMCA
18+

Work With Us

  • Webmasters
  • Invite Friends
  • Affiliates

Support and Help

  • Support / Feedback
  • FAQ

Deposit Option

  • Credit Card Mastercard
  • Paysafecard
  • Paypal
  • Neosurf Card
  • Bank Transfer
  • Pay by Monzo
  • Revolut
  • Flexepin Voucher
  • CashToCode
  • Interac® Online E-transfer
  • Bitcoin accepted
  • Bitcoin & Cryptocurrencies
  • Payop 300 payment methods
  • Paydo payments
  • ecopayz card
  • Skrill
  • neteller

eGaming License

  • CGA Verified Certificate Seal

Partners

  • B2C Live Casino supplier

  • Trust Guard Security Scanned

Copyright©2026 Playhub Casino is operated by Usoftgaming N.V., having its registered address at Kaya Richard J Beaujon z/n, Willemstad, Curacao. The website is licensed and regulated in Curaçao.
Pulsion Processing LTD is the company handling most of payments for Usoftgaming N.V.